Ranking Masculino

3 ª División

Posición Nombre Puntos
1

imagen no disponible

Víctor Campos Escribano
8605 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
2

imagen no disponible

César Izquierdo Miguel
8055 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
3

imagen no disponible

Carlos Abajo Gómez
7580 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
4

imagen no disponible

SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
7105 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
5

imagen no disponible

ALVARO PECOS AGUZA
6300 VIPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
6

imagen no disponible

SERGIO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
6030 VAILLANT BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
7

imagen no disponible

Jorge Jimenez Garcia
5945 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
8

imagen no disponible

German Anllo Vento
5900 PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
9

imagen no disponible

Ricardo Pizarro Martin
5850 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
10

imagen no disponible

ALVARO ORTIZ MANZANARES
5735 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
11

imagen no disponible

Fernando Ruiz Sanchez
5490 PADEL VELO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
12

imagen no disponible

Carlos Fernández Correal
5380 PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
13

imagen no disponible

Alberto Gómez Gómez
5230 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
14

imagen no disponible

Alberto Grueso Muñoz
5195 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
15

imagen no disponible

Daniel Del Pozo Nieto
5155 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
16

imagen no disponible

carlos cano alonso
4990 PADEL NORTE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
17

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO DEL REY MOLINA
4970 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
18

imagen no disponible

Raul Hernandez Garcia
4945 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
19

imagen no disponible

CARLOS ONTIVEROS LOBO
4815 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
20

imagen no disponible

Javier Quiros Garcia
4780 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
21

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Gastaca Sainz
4635 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
22

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO GALMES MORENO
4625 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
23

imagen no disponible

Joel Losana López
4615 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
24

imagen no disponible

MARIO DIAZ-TERAN PAÑEDA
4515 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
25

imagen no disponible

LUIS LIEBANA HERRAIZ
4490 TIKIS PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
26

imagen no disponible

Oscar Lorenzo Olivares
4465 PINTURAS MONTÓ PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
27

imagen no disponible

luis fernando roldan moreno
4455 CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
28
Rafael Cerquera Jimenez
4445 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
29

imagen no disponible

Alfredo Abajo Arroyo
4425 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
30

imagen no disponible

Eduardo perez guinea
4380 CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
31

imagen no disponible

Jorge Azañedo Jiménez
4380 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
32

imagen no disponible

Angel Luis Torrijos Ortiz
4360 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
33

imagen no disponible

Angel Ruiz Tallon
4305 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
34

imagen no disponible

mario perez de la calle
4290 PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
35

imagen no disponible

Nicolas Laurant pel
4285 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
36

imagen no disponible

Juan Palacios Martinez
4270 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
37

imagen no disponible

Jorge Barrasa De Pablos
4250 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
38

imagen no disponible

Jon Mazcuñan Torrella
4240 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
39

imagen no disponible

Sergio González Manzano
4210 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
40

imagen no disponible

Ivan Hidalgo Movilla
4190 PADEL SUR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
41

imagen no disponible

Manuel Peña González
4180 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
42

imagen no disponible

GABRIEL MORENO ALAYA
4155 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
43

imagen no disponible

jose manuel garcia sanchez
4150 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
44

imagen no disponible

Ivan Albertos Garcia
4145 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
45

imagen no disponible

Javier Santiago Carpintero
4140 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
46

imagen no disponible

Ivan Ocaña Juaranz
4130 PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
47

imagen no disponible

Fernando Serrano Pintado
4045 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
48

imagen no disponible

JORGE SANCHEZ MERA
4040 TIKIS PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
49

imagen no disponible

Jorge Lopez Montero
4010 PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
50

imagen no disponible

Nacho Gabriel Nogales
4005 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
51

imagen no disponible

Alberto Fernández Fernández
3990 CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
52

imagen no disponible

Sebastien Pintos Pintos
3975 PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
53

imagen no disponible

Oscar Piedrabuena Giménez
3950 NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
54

imagen no disponible

Sergio Cortés Merino
3880 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
55

imagen no disponible

Rodrigo Ventura Madueño
3840 PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
56

imagen no disponible

ALFONSO JAVIER THEM COLMENA
3810 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
57

imagen no disponible

JOSE MANUEL ALCEDO MENI
3790 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
58

imagen no disponible

JUAN BAUTISTA PIQUERAS MERCADER
3775 PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
59

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO JOSE SENANTE SANCHEZ
3745 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
60

imagen no disponible

Oscar Esteban De mingo
3745 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
61

imagen no disponible

PABLO GIBAJA SANCHEZ
3735 VAILLANT BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
62

imagen no disponible

Alberto Alvarez Pastor
3730 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
63

imagen no disponible

Carlos Velo Mora
3660 PADEL VELO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
64

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Guix Santos
3630 PADEL NORTE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
65

imagen no disponible

Javier Hernández Cano
3600 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
66

imagen no disponible

KEES VAN LEEUWEN RONCER0
3580 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
67

imagen no disponible

David Garcia - Tizon Santamaría
3565 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
68

imagen no disponible

Nacho Yohn Pozo
3565 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
69

imagen no disponible

Sergio Jimenez Murillo
3555 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
70

imagen no disponible

Francisco de Borja Carrillo Tundidori
3550 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
71

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO ESTEVE MIÑO
3540 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
72

imagen no disponible

JORGE TARODO ECHENIQUE
3530 TIKIS PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
73

imagen no disponible

Paco Pradas Espejo
3520 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
74

imagen no disponible

Valentin Diaz Marin
3520 PINTURAS MONTÓ PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
75

imagen no disponible

TOMAS ALVARO CALAVIA
3495 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
76
Hilario Rivera Villalvilla
3490 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
77

imagen no disponible

Manuel García María
3485 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
78

imagen no disponible

Santiago Lopez Martinez
3475 PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
79

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE SANTIAGO
3435 CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ALAMO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
80

imagen no disponible

Adrian Guillermo Martin Lopez
3425 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
81

imagen no disponible

Gonzalo Calderón Chamorro
3415 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
82

imagen no disponible

Rubén Suay Del Egido
3415 PADEL WANDA ALCALA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
83

imagen no disponible

Raul Calvo Camara
3415 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
84

imagen no disponible

antonio castillo rodriguez
3410 CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
85

imagen no disponible

Adrian Garcia Gaitan
3390 VIPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
86

imagen no disponible

Álvaro Moral González
3385 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
87

imagen no disponible

IGNACIO ABOLLADO GARRO
3375 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
88

imagen no disponible

Pablo Díaz Hernando
3375 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
89

imagen no disponible

Jorge Sanchez del Rio Rico-Villademoros
3365 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
90

imagen no disponible

Oscar García Heredero
3355 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
91

imagen no disponible

Adrian Norte Casado
3355 PINTURAS MONTÓ PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
92

imagen no disponible

Ignacio Navarro Valdecantos
3350 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
93

imagen no disponible

FRANCISCO RUANO URSULA
3340 SIXPADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
94

imagen no disponible

Roberto Rosado Reyes
3340 PADEL VELO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
95
Cristtian Aguilar Mendez
3335 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
96

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Alonso Ferreira
3335 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
97

imagen no disponible

JUAN CRUZ MAGAÑA
3320 VAILLANT BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
98

imagen no disponible

Álvaro Toledo González
3320 PADEL VELO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
99

imagen no disponible

enrique rodriguez perez
3305 PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
100

imagen no disponible

ISIDORO GUTIERREZ GARCIA
3290 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
101

imagen no disponible

Jorge Cuevas Martín
3290 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
102

imagen no disponible

Santiago Sánchez Mifsut
3255 ARANJUEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
103

imagen no disponible

JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
3255 VAILLANT BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
104

imagen no disponible

Marcos Bracamonte Gómez
3245 PADEL VELO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
105

imagen no disponible

VICTOR MENDEZ GOMEZ
3240 PADEL GO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
106

imagen no disponible

Enrique Cedillo Izquierdo
3240 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
107

imagen no disponible

Marcos Muñoz Gómez
3225 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
108

imagen no disponible

HECTOR SAN MARTIN .
3205 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
109

imagen no disponible

PABLO DIAZ SANZ
3205 VAILLANT BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
110

imagen no disponible

Javier Alonso Iracheta
3205 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
111

imagen no disponible

Adrian Lumbreras Gavilanes
3190 PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
112

imagen no disponible

Pablo Saguillo Serrano
3155 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
113

imagen no disponible

JAIME LIEBANA RODRIGUEZ
3145 TIKIS PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
114

imagen no disponible

Jose Antonio Tardon Maestro
3145 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
115

imagen no disponible

Daniel Ochoa Diaz
3140 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
116

imagen no disponible

Pedro luis Mateos Martin
3135 PADEL VELO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
117

imagen no disponible

Luis Vargas Del Pino
3120 PADEL VELO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
118

imagen no disponible

Juan Jose Yebra López Infantes
3115 NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
119

imagen no disponible

Juan Carlos Cambon Cabezas
3095 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
120

imagen no disponible

Rafael Fuentes Arroyo
3085 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
121

imagen no disponible

Eduardo Marron -
3080 COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
122

imagen no disponible

Javier Ramos Del Puerto
3075 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
123

imagen no disponible

RAUL ROLDAN ALMUNIA
3065 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
124

imagen no disponible

JAVIER PÉREZ MEDRANDA
3055 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
125

imagen no disponible

ALFONSO DEL OLMO JARABO
3055 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
126

imagen no disponible

David Aldao Garcia
3035 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
127

imagen no disponible

Pedro Romero Moscoso
3030 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
128

imagen no disponible

Juan Antonio Rodriguez Fernandez
3015 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
129

imagen no disponible

Sergio Carrión Nogal
3015 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
130

imagen no disponible

GONZALO SÁNCHEZ HUERTA
3015 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
131

imagen no disponible

Jorge Hernandez Garcia
3010 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
132

imagen no disponible

Ivan Honorato Garcia
3010 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
133

imagen no disponible

Andrés Arroyo Zarate
3010 NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
134

imagen no disponible

Daniel Lobeto González
3010 PADEL VELO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
135

imagen no disponible

TOMAS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
3005 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
136
Roberto Moya Amaro
3000 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
137

imagen no disponible

JAVIER GRANIZO CAÑO
2980 VAILLANT BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
138

imagen no disponible

Ivan Azaña Perez
2965 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
139

imagen no disponible

Oscar Lujan Del Pino
2955 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
140

imagen no disponible

Fernando Alvarez Gonzalez
2945 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
141

imagen no disponible

Mario Gomez Jimenez
2935 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
142
Oscar Carmona Ortega
2930 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
143

imagen no disponible

LUIS ALEJANDRO GALARRAGA ALCADA
2925 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
144

imagen no disponible

Carlos Caamaño Hermida
2925 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
145

imagen no disponible

RAFA MORENO LOPEZ
2925 C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
146

imagen no disponible

Ruben Trallero Braceros
2915 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
147

imagen no disponible

Javier Villajos De la Rubia
2900 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
148

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO DURAN JEREZ
2895 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
149

imagen no disponible

RAFAEL TORRES BASTERRECHEA
2835 VIPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
150

imagen no disponible

ALFREDO GALARRAGA ALCADA
2815 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
151

imagen no disponible

Alberto Angulo Fernandez
2800 PADEL NORTE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
152

imagen no disponible

JAIME GIRON .
2795 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
153

imagen no disponible

Luis Castaño Sanchez
2790 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
154

imagen no disponible

Jose Angel Martin Martinez
2790 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
155

imagen no disponible

Luis Vázquez Muñoz
2785 PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
156

imagen no disponible

RAFAEL PAGAN PINTOS
2780 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
157

imagen no disponible

Daniel Lopez Limon
2780 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
158

imagen no disponible

Javier Clemente Corbacho
2775 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
159

imagen no disponible

David Ferrández Guill
2760 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
160

imagen no disponible

JOAQUÍN MATEOS ORELLANA
2760 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
161

imagen no disponible

Oscar Hernandez Garcia
2755 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
162
Carlos Sáez Manzano
2755 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
163

imagen no disponible

SERGIO RODRIGO BOBADILLA RUIZ-DIAZ
2755 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
164

imagen no disponible

Joaquín Bruquetas Gómez
2735 CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
165

imagen no disponible

Daniel Alvarez Branca
2735 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
166

imagen no disponible

GONZALO DAL-RE DAUDER
2735 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
167

imagen no disponible

Javier Ángulo Martín
2725 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
168

imagen no disponible

Ruben calvo caravera
2715 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
169

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Garnacho Ortiz
2710 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
170

imagen no disponible

Raul Parra Carretero
2705 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
171

imagen no disponible

Angel Luis García Tizón
2700 ARANJUEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
172

imagen no disponible

RUBEN RODRIGUEZ MANSO
2700 COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
173

imagen no disponible

Adrian Cabello Alamán
2700 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
174

imagen no disponible

FELIPE GARCIA CEBALLOS
2695 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
175

imagen no disponible

JOSE MARIA VALVERDE MUELA
2685 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
176

imagen no disponible

DAVID SANTIAGO MONTERO
2675 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
177
Ruben González Lomas
2660 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
178

imagen no disponible

RAUL CASALENGUA BARBAS
2655 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
179

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Gestal Barcala
2650 NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
180

imagen no disponible

Antonio Martos Cestelo
2640 ARANJUEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
181

imagen no disponible

Jose Antonio Rivero Ruiz
2635 PADEL VELO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
182

imagen no disponible

Raul Pastor Gallardo
2635 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
183

imagen no disponible

VÍCTOR RODRÍGUEZ FRANCO
2630 PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
184

imagen no disponible

JOSE ALBERTO BENAVENTE MARTINEZ
2615 VIPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
185

imagen no disponible

Enrique Contreras Ruiz
2600 VIPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
186

imagen no disponible

PABLO HERNAN COLL BANCHI
2585 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
187

imagen no disponible

Pablo Lorenzo Olivares
2570 PINTURAS MONTÓ PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
188

imagen no disponible

Ivan Arribas Blanco
2570 PINTURAS MONTÓ PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
189

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO BARAMBIO GUTIÉRREZ
2565 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
190

imagen no disponible

Ricardo Delgado Rubio
2560 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
191

imagen no disponible

Javier Lázaro Vaquero
2555 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
192

imagen no disponible

salvador alvarez guijarro
2545 CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
193

imagen no disponible

JAVIER CASTELLANOS DEL POZO
2545 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
194

imagen no disponible

Juan Sanchez Boto
2530 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
195

imagen no disponible

Guillermo de Diego Arranz
2530 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
196

imagen no disponible

jose ignacio GARCIA lopez
2525 PADEL GO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
197

imagen no disponible

Francisco Fernández Canales
2515 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
198

imagen no disponible

Jesus Patier Cristobal
2515 PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
199

imagen no disponible

GONZALO DIAZ SERRANO
2500 PADEL GO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
200

imagen no disponible

JAVIER BADAS DEL RIO
2495 PADEL GO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
201

imagen no disponible

Rubén Blanco Hernanz
2495 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
202

imagen no disponible

Felix Lopez Marquez
2490 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
203

imagen no disponible

Ruben Fernandez Sanz
2485 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
204

imagen no disponible

Fabio García de Ceca García
2480 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
205

imagen no disponible

FRANCISCO JAVIER PACHECO PEREZ
2480 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
206
Andres Gomez Polo
2465 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
207

imagen no disponible

JOAQUÍN SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
2465 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
208

imagen no disponible

Isaac Alonso Perez
2455 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
209

imagen no disponible

Tomás Garrido Plaza
2455 CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
210

imagen no disponible

MIGUEL ANGEL PONTES CUBILLO
2450 VAILLANT BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
211

imagen no disponible

Daniel Diaz Perez
2445 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
212

imagen no disponible

JESUS SANCHEZ SANTOS
2430 PADEL GO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
213

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO GARCIA DIEZ
2415 CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ALAMO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
214

imagen no disponible

JOSE PLATERO LOPEZ
2415 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
215

imagen no disponible

JOSE IGNACIO BAYON DE MIGUEL
2415 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
216

imagen no disponible

Sergio Molina De la Calle
2410 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
217

imagen no disponible

Sebastián Estriegana Seisdedos
2400 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
218

imagen no disponible

Mariano Jose Calvar Postigo
2400 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
219

imagen no disponible

Alberto Dueñas Lopez
2390 C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
220

imagen no disponible

ernesto blanco lopez
2385 ARANJUEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
221

imagen no disponible

JAVIER GUTIERREZ LOZANO
2370 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
222

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Gil Rubio
2365 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
223

imagen no disponible

Alberto Garin Santos
2350 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
224

imagen no disponible

Victor Sanchez Nuñez de Arenas
2335 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
225

imagen no disponible

Israel Fernández Velasco
2335 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
226

imagen no disponible

JOSE IGNACIO RUIZ MORA
2330 VAILLANT BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
227

imagen no disponible

franciasco javier platas muñoz
2330 CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
228

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO PÉREZ DE LA CALLE
2310 PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
229

imagen no disponible

Manuel Martin Almagro
2310 PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
230

imagen no disponible

Alberto Gutiérrez Jiménez
2310 NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
231

imagen no disponible

JAVIER PEREZ LOPEZ
2300 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
232

imagen no disponible

Miguel Angel Macias Pardo
2300 PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
233

imagen no disponible

Jose Mª Jimenez Morin
2300 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
234

imagen no disponible

CARLOS BARTOLOME MUÑOZ
2295 C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
235

imagen no disponible

Pedro cortijo martinez
2275 PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
236

imagen no disponible

Marcelo Regalia Beneitez
2270 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
237

imagen no disponible

Eros Fernandez Feijoo
2260 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
238

imagen no disponible

ANGEL DE ABAJO MANZANO
2250 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
239

imagen no disponible

Ruben Ruiz Jara
2240 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
240

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO TENDERO VAZQUEZ
2235 COIMBRAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
241

imagen no disponible

CHRISTIAN ESCRICH SÁNCHEZ
2235 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
242

imagen no disponible

Daniel Bodas Romero
2230 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
243

imagen no disponible

Mario González Gómez
2230 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
244

imagen no disponible

Jose Luis Perez Gonzalez
2230 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
245

imagen no disponible

Jose Francisco Álava Arnaiz
2230 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
246

imagen no disponible

Bernardo Salazar Bengoechea
2225 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
247

imagen no disponible

Jorge Vaamonde Isern
2220 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
248

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO ALVARO ALVARO
2215 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
249

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO SOTO CASTILLO
2215 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
250

imagen no disponible

Antonio Rodríguez Pernia
2205 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
251

imagen no disponible

Sergio Perez Carneros
2200 PADEL SUR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
252

imagen no disponible

Oscar Sanchez Dominguez
2200 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
253

imagen no disponible

DAVID JORDAN FLORES
2195 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
254

imagen no disponible

Jesus Angel Blanco Blanco
2190 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
255

imagen no disponible

Miguel Angel Molina Cuenca
2190 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
256

imagen no disponible

Juan Fernandez Rodriguez
2175 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
257

imagen no disponible

Carlos Garcia Humanes
2175 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
258

imagen no disponible

Juan Jara Lara
2170 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
259

imagen no disponible

Alberto Barral Rojo
2165 COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
260

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Lopez Martin
2160 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
261

imagen no disponible

Santiago Lozano Núñez
2150 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
262

imagen no disponible

Ignacio Carrea Rodriguez
2150 PAIDESPORT LA ERMITA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
263

imagen no disponible

RAUL FERNANDEZ DE LA PRADILLA BENEDICTO
2145 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
264

imagen no disponible

JOSE ANTONIO PASTOR URBAN
2140 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
265

imagen no disponible

DAVID BARRIOS CUEVAS
2130 COIMBRAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
266

imagen no disponible

LUIS ARROYO FERNANDEZ
2125 VAILLANT BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
267

imagen no disponible

Gustavo Moline Hipolito
2125 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
268

imagen no disponible

Raul Martin Benito
2120 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
269

imagen no disponible

HUGO GARCIA DE LA TORRE
2120 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
270

imagen no disponible

Miguel Angel Garcia Martinez
2110 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
271

imagen no disponible

Alberto Penalba Donoso
2105 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
272

imagen no disponible

GERMAN JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
2100 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
273

imagen no disponible

MIGUEL GOMEZ GOMEZ
2095 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
274

imagen no disponible

Carlos Llorente Frieben
2090 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
275

imagen no disponible

Félix García Pavón
2085 ARANJUEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
276

imagen no disponible

DAVID CABEZAS MADUEÑO
2080 PADEL SUR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
277

imagen no disponible

DAVID JIMÉNEZ ROMERO
2075 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
278

imagen no disponible

LUIS MIGUEL SHORT
2055 VAILLANT BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
279

imagen no disponible

Karén Mkhitaryan -
2050 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
280

imagen no disponible

Antonio Aradillas Chavero
2050 NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
281

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Morales Muñoz
2045 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
282

imagen no disponible

Juan carlos Carril Rodríguez
2045 PADEL GO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
283

imagen no disponible

Moisés Mejía Meléndez
2045 CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
284

imagen no disponible

Jose Angel Garcia Baon
2040 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
285

imagen no disponible

Juan Carlos Delgado De Castro
2040 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
286
RICARDO CUESTA PEREDA
2035 TIKIS PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
287

imagen no disponible

Raúl Sánchez García
2035 NETWORKPADEL CLUB INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
288

imagen no disponible

Oscar Rodriguez Pozo
2025 PADEL NORTE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
289

imagen no disponible

Jorge Garcia Calle
2025 PADEL NORTE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
290

imagen no disponible

Óscar Mashhour Hussein Toranzo
2015 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
291

imagen no disponible

Mario Muñoz Fernández
2015 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
292

imagen no disponible

Fernando Carrillo Gonzalez
2010 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
293

imagen no disponible

JUAN IGNACIO MARTIN MARTIN
2010 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
294

imagen no disponible

francisco Javier abenojar torres
2005 ARANJUEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
295

imagen no disponible

DAVID ALCALDE RICO
2000 PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
296

imagen no disponible

Sergio Daniel Torres Jara
2000 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
297

imagen no disponible

Victor Pelaez Olivares
1990 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
298

imagen no disponible

JUAN ALCANTARA ARRIBAS
1985 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
299

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Calles Llarena
1985 PADEL SUR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
300

imagen no disponible

juan Grau De Miguel
1980 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
301
José Antonio Lechega Del Álamo
1955 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
302

imagen no disponible

Fernando Amador Fernandez
1945 PADEL NORTE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
303

imagen no disponible

FRANCISCO JIMENEZ PANIAGUA
1930 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
304

imagen no disponible

GUILLERMO CORELLA PEREZ
1925 PADEL VELO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
305

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Huarte Buldain
1915 PADEL NORTE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
306

imagen no disponible

JAVIER ORTIZ DE LA TORRE
1915 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
307

imagen no disponible

Fernando Jimenez Hernando
1895 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
308

imagen no disponible

Daniel Garrido Parla
1890 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
309

imagen no disponible

ANGEL LUIS CASTAÑO GARCIA-BRAVO
1890 SIXPADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
310

imagen no disponible

Guillermo Narvaez Lopez
1885 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
311

imagen no disponible

Antonio Carrasco Garcia-rojo
1880 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
312
Miguel Angel Centeno Mellado
1880 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
313

imagen no disponible

Juan Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
1880 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
314

imagen no disponible

pedro jose FERNANDEZ haro
1875 PADEL GO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
315

imagen no disponible

GUIREC BARBIER DIAZ
1855 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
316

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO CALLEJO DEL ALAMO
1855 PADEL SUR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
317

imagen no disponible

Nicolas Castro Fernandez
1850 PADEL SUR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
318

imagen no disponible

Juan Casado Burgos
1845 PADEL NORTE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
319

imagen no disponible

Mario Dueñas Gonzalez
1840 C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
320

imagen no disponible

SERGIO SANCHEZ BARBUDO
1840 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
321

imagen no disponible

FRANCISCO NAVARRO DIAZ
1820 CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ALAMO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
322
Mario Hernandez Corredor
1815 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
323

imagen no disponible

Santiago Rodriguez Lopez
1810 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
324

imagen no disponible

ALVARO BIRLANGA MEJIA
1810 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
325

imagen no disponible

Juan Rojas Cabrera
1805 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
326

imagen no disponible

Hugo Martín Fernández
1800 ARANJUEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
327

imagen no disponible

ADRIAN PEREZ SERRANO
1800 COIMBRAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
328

imagen no disponible

ALEX MARAU LOPEZ
1800 PADEL SUR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
329

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
1795 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
330

imagen no disponible

carlos serrano fernandez
1795 PADEL NORTE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
331

imagen no disponible

javier garcia recuenco
1795 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
332

imagen no disponible

JAVIER DE LA HOZ MARTINEZ
1775 TIKIS PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
333

imagen no disponible

Alonso Hernandez Hidalgo
1750 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
334

imagen no disponible

Alfonso Diaz Garcia
1750 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
335

imagen no disponible

MARIO GARCIA GONZALEZ
1750 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
336

imagen no disponible

DANIEL JARAMILLO MATUTE
1745 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
337

imagen no disponible

JOSE MARIA MAROTO BAUTISTA
1740 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
338

imagen no disponible

Jose Javier Cuevas Martín
1740 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
339

imagen no disponible

Samuel Molina Salmerón
1730 ARANJUEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
340

imagen no disponible

Esteban Poza Lopez
1730 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
341

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Nieto Martinez
1725 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
342

imagen no disponible

Luis sobrevilla montoro
1725 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
343

imagen no disponible

FELIX RUIZ HERNANDO
1720 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
344

imagen no disponible

LUIS VILLARIAS ESQUIVIAS
1700 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
345

imagen no disponible

Raul Lopez Molinero
1700 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
346

imagen no disponible

JAVIER LIANES GARCIA
1700 SIXPADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
347

imagen no disponible

AGUSTIN SEQUEIROS DE LA SERNA
1695 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
348

imagen no disponible

DAVID MELDAÑA PALACIOS
1690 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
349

imagen no disponible

Fernando Escolar Roso
1690 PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
350

imagen no disponible

JESUS LARA ASTIASO
1685 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
351

imagen no disponible

Jose Miguel Cabrero Sanchez
1670 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
352

imagen no disponible

David Lopez Garcia
1665 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
353

imagen no disponible

IGNACIO ZARCEÑO MARTINEZ DE LAHIDALGA
1660 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
354

imagen no disponible

Juan luis Gonzalez Alvarez
1660 PADEL UP INDOOR VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
355

imagen no disponible

Victor Carazo Jaen
1660 PADEL NORTE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
356

imagen no disponible

RAFAEL SALMERON MARTINEZ
1660 SIXPADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
357

imagen no disponible

Jose Maria Galan Villardon
1660 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
358

imagen no disponible

Esteban Sanchez Fernandez
1650 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
359

imagen no disponible

Diego Rosado PUERTA
1640 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
360

imagen no disponible

Jose Antonio Del Baño Caselles
1635 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
361

imagen no disponible

Angel Rebollo Perez
1635 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
362

imagen no disponible

Ruben Galvez Manzano
1630 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
363

imagen no disponible

Oscar Ramos Del puerto
1630 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
364

imagen no disponible

Francisco José Berrocal Lima
1625 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
365

imagen no disponible

Jaime Lozano Ocaña
1625 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
366

imagen no disponible

CARLOS DIAZ-JIMENEZ CARMONA
1615 SIXPADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
367

imagen no disponible

Jose Luis Garcia Lopez
1600 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
368

imagen no disponible

Juan Lujan Del Pino
1595 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
369

imagen no disponible

JOSE RUBEN DAVILA MARTINEZ
1590 SIXPADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
370

imagen no disponible

PABLO TARRAGO SANCHEZ
1590 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
371

imagen no disponible

IGNACIO MANZANARES MARTIN
1590 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
372

imagen no disponible

jose carlos moya lazaro
1585 PADEL VELO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
373

imagen no disponible

guillermo tejada de blas
1580 PADEL GO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
374

imagen no disponible

Antonio Botella Vizcaino
1580 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
375

imagen no disponible

Francisco Perez Martin
1575 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
376

imagen no disponible

PEDRO JESUS VILLAVERDE FERNANDEZ
1575 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
377

imagen no disponible

Ruben Llorens Martinez
1575 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
378

imagen no disponible

DAVID FERNANDEZ MORENO
1575 PADEL GO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
379

imagen no disponible

Floren García Lameiro
1565 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
380

imagen no disponible

Raúl Ortega Sánchez
1565 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
381

imagen no disponible

Cesar Martin Aragon
1565 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
382

imagen no disponible

PEDRO CASADO SABIDO
1565 PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
383

imagen no disponible

Victor Rodriguez Gonzalez
1560 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
384

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Del Portillo Pastor
1560 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
385

imagen no disponible

carlos perez-castilla rua
1555 SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
386

imagen no disponible

JUAN SALGADO SUÁREZ
1550 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
387

imagen no disponible

David Galan Matarrubia
1550 COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
388

imagen no disponible

Roberto Muñoz Bolivar
1545 PADEL SUR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
389
Javier Rodriguez Garcia
1545 CLUB DE PADEL SAUL GOMEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
390

imagen no disponible

Iván Carrascosa Aguado
1540 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
391

imagen no disponible

Ignacio Martínez Pleite
1530 PADEL NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
392

imagen no disponible

Andres Cuesta Barea
1525 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
393

imagen no disponible

Pablo Pajares Iglesias
1525 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
394

imagen no disponible

RICARDO ARDERIUS VILLANUEVA
1525 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
395

imagen no disponible

ivan cancela del Alamo
1525 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
396

imagen no disponible

Luis Enrique Raigal Martinez
1525 COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
397

imagen no disponible

GUILLERMO CARRERA LIEBING
1520 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
398

imagen no disponible

DAVID GARCIA ROS
1520 COIMBRAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
399

imagen no disponible

samuel benito ramos
1515 PADEL VILLAMANTILLA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
400

imagen no disponible

RAFAEL TORRES MENENDEZ
1505 CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ALAMO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
401
BORJA SOTO MENGOTTI
1495 TIKIS PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
402

imagen no disponible

RAFAEL BARRERA YANES
1490 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
403

imagen no disponible

ALFONSO MUR BOHIGAS
1485 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
404

imagen no disponible

CARLOS DE ABAJO MANZANO
1485 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
405

imagen no disponible

Victor Labarga A
1480 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
406

imagen no disponible

Juan Antonio Del Villar
1480 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
407

imagen no disponible

Marcos Aguilar Moreno
1475 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
408

imagen no disponible

JOSE LUIS MARTINO PAZ
1470 VAILLANT BRUNETE SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
409

imagen no disponible

Antonio De Antona Vega
1460 PADEL NORTE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
410

imagen no disponible

RAFAEL MURCIANO HORCAJO
1435 C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
411

imagen no disponible

Javier Marticorena Garrues
1435 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
412

imagen no disponible

Angel Ramos Soria
1430 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
413

imagen no disponible

Sergio Rodriguez Peinado
1425 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
414

imagen no disponible

JAVIER de la o ajenjo
1425 PADEL GO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
415

imagen no disponible

Manuel Osorio Ceballos
1420 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
416

imagen no disponible

Raul Uliarte Alonso
1405 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
417

imagen no disponible

Eduardo Castaño payo
1400 PADEL SUR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
418

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO JAVIER BARROSO AGUILAR
1390 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
419

imagen no disponible

Javier Hidalgo Gil
1385 C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
420

imagen no disponible

FRANCISCO JAVIER MOYA SIERRA
1385 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
421

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO ZOTES CACELA
1370 COIMBRAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
422

imagen no disponible

Javier Garcia Clairac
1370 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
423

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO RUIZ OLMEDO
1370 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
424

imagen no disponible

Alfredo Ocaña Touset
1355 ARANJUEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
425

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Carpeño Gonzalez
1355 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
426

imagen no disponible

CESAR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
1345 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
427

imagen no disponible

Alfonso Bellon Valdepeñas
1345 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
428

imagen no disponible

ANGEL GARCIA GUZMAN
1345 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
429

imagen no disponible

JORGE SOLANO BUENO
1340 SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
430

imagen no disponible

JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ PLEGUEZUELO
1340 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
431

imagen no disponible

Ramon Merino Martin
1330 C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
432

imagen no disponible

GORKA LASA SILVA
1325 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
433

imagen no disponible

Pedro Bardon Lopez
1325 COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
434

imagen no disponible

Julio Rodriguez Fernandez
1320 PADEL SUR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
435

imagen no disponible

Antonio Vozmediano Alcala
1320 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
436

imagen no disponible

RAUL MEDINA JIMENEZ
1320 DORSSAL FISIOTERAPIA PCA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
437

imagen no disponible

Luis Eduardo García Sánchez
1315 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
438

imagen no disponible

LUIS GOMEZ APARICIO
1315 PADEL SUR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
439

imagen no disponible

HECTOR VAQUERO BENITEZ
1315 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
440

imagen no disponible

Jose Carlos Barrios Fernandez
1305 C.D.E. PADEL LEGANES NORTE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
441

imagen no disponible

CARLOS DE LA MORENA FERNÁNDEZ
1305 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
442

imagen no disponible

JUAN LÓPEZ-DORIGA GONZÁLEZ-VALERIO
1300 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
443

imagen no disponible

ESTEBAN CONTRERAS CHELVI
1300 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
444

imagen no disponible

Jesus Diaz Ramirez
1300 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
445

imagen no disponible

JOSE LUIS MARAOTO MARTINEZ
1300 VIPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
446

imagen no disponible

Nacho Garcia Caballero
1295 EL GUSANILLO DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
447

imagen no disponible

Daniel López Castillo
1285 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
448

imagen no disponible

Pedro Lopez Pereira
1285 COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
449

imagen no disponible

Guillermo Alvarez Branca
1280 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
450

imagen no disponible

CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CENTELLAS
1280 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
451

imagen no disponible

IGNACIO SOLAEGUI MARTÍNEZ
1280 URBAN PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
452

imagen no disponible

Oscar Bustos Gomez
1280 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
453

imagen no disponible

Miguel Garcia Soto
1275 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
454

imagen no disponible

JOSE ANTONIO BUENDIA CAPELLA
1265 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
455

imagen no disponible

Jorge Castejón Clases
1265 CTP VILLA DE LEGANES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
456

imagen no disponible

Jose Antonio Pecharroman Martinez
1265 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
457

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO FRANCO CHATO
1260 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
458

imagen no disponible

Manuel Matito Lozano
1260 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
459

imagen no disponible

Andres Rodriguez Bonilla
1255 PADEL KAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
460

imagen no disponible

Diego Sanchez Corral Nieto
1255 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
461

imagen no disponible

Enrique Martínez Serrano
1250 ARANJUEZ "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
462

imagen no disponible

David Lucio Maderuelo
1250 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
463

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO MEDINA LOPEZ-DUQUE
1250 SIXPADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
464

imagen no disponible

Javier Blasco González-Muñoz
1245 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
465

imagen no disponible

CARLOS CENTERA GONZALEZ
1240 X3 PLT "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
466

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO ALONSO BECERRA
1235 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
467

imagen no disponible

Daniel Gil Garcia
1235 PINTOPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN C )
468

imagen no disponible

alberto mancheño ayllon
1225 PADEL GO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
469

imagen no disponible

Carlos Narvaez Alderete
1225 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN B )
470

imagen no disponible

Antonio Martinez -
1225 COBEÑA PADELCOB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 3ª DIVISIÓN A )
471

imagen no disponible

miguel casado muñoz
1225 CENTRO DE PADEL LAS MATILLAS "A"